Abdi FC
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 3 | V | FC Qim | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 00:40 |
0 - 1 | V | FC Nunu | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 10:40 |
2 - 2 | O | Sælero | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 12:25 |
2 - 0 | V | Vestegnens IF | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 15:20 |
0 - 1 | F | tvtosport | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 19:55 |
2 - 0 | F | svenstrup villa | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 09:25 |
2 - 0 | F | Ipswish Town FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 11:00 |
0 - 1 | F | team frisk | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 13:45 |
2 - 2 | V | Levitating Eagles | Greek Cup, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 19:45 |
1 - 1 | O | Totternham Hootspur | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 23:00 |
1 - 2 | V | FC Ruthon | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 08:00 |
0 - 2 | F | Vive IF | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 14:15 |
2 - 0 | F | Tæskehold | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 16:35 |
2 - 1 | F | AC PRIMGAARD | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 16:55 |
3 - 1 | F | Barrow United | Greek Cup, Runda 3 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 19:30 |
2 - 1 | F | The Dark Brotherhood | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 11:50 |
2 - 0 | V | FC Qim | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 14:55 |
0 - 1 | F | Ipswish Town FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 15:10 |
0 - 1 | F | På Toppen | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 15:55 |
0 - 1 | V | Sælero | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 17:20 |
1 - 1 | O | tvtosport | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 02:35 |
0 - 2 | V | Vestegnens IF | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 13:50 |
1 - 1 | O | The Dark Brotherhood | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 21:05 |
4 - 0 | V | FC Nunu | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 22:45 |
1 - 0 | V | FC Ruthon | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 10:35 |
3 - 1 | F | På Toppen | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 12:40 |
Upptakt » | - | AC PRIMGAARD | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 16:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Vive IF | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 17:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Tæskehold | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 21:50 |
Upptakt » | - | team frisk | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 12 Maj 05:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Totternham Hootspur | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 12 Maj 09:15 |
Upptakt » | - | svenstrup villa | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 12 Maj 11:15 |