Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
0 - 4
|
V
|
Refstrup IF |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 01:10 |
3 - 1
|
V
|
flik flak vinner |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 02:50 |
0 - 8
|
V
|
VV Muiderberg |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 08:20 |
5 - 0
|
V
|
Stenstrup IF |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 10:50 |
6 - 0
|
V
|
Blaaksedijk |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 00:15 |
6 - 0
|
V
|
SV Noordstraat |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 02:30 |
0 - 7
|
V
|
Hoenderbosch Sport |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 06:50 |
1 - 3
|
V
|
FirkløverFC |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 18:05 |
0 - 7
|
V
|
Holterhoek |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 21:00 |
7 - 0
|
V
|
VV Beringerhoek |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 13:05 |
0 - 6
|
V
|
Kranendijk Sport |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 15:15 |
0 - 5
|
V
|
Nigtevecht |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 18:00 |
6 - 0
|
V
|
SV Ledeakker |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 21:30 |
8 - 0
|
V
|
Hooge Heide |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 08:10 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Stenstrup IF |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 11:05 |
6 - 0
|
V
|
FirkløverFC |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 14:20 |
7 - 0
|
V
|
Woltersum |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 16:35 |
0 - 3
|
V
|
SV Noordstraat |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 21:55 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
flik flak vinner |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 07:35 |
0 - 6
|
V
|
Woltersum |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 09:30 |
6 - 0
|
V
|
VV Muiderberg |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 16:35 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
Refstrup IF |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 23:30 |
0 - 7
|
V
|
SV Ledeakker |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 02:20 |
4 - 0
|
V
|
Nigtevecht |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 06:45 |
0 - 6
|
V
|
Hooge Heide |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 09:30 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
VV Beringerhoek |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 10:20 |
5 - 0
|
V
|
Kranendijk Sport |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 16:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Holterhoek |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 00:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Hoenderbosch Sport |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 01:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Blaaksedijk |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 10:20 |