Okapi Athletic
Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Llantwit Major Lions |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
22 Apr 07:50 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Middle Wallop |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
22 Apr 12:15 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Snitter Town |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
22 Apr 14:15 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
New Greenlanders |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
22 Apr 18:30 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Ayot Saint Peter |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
23 Apr 00:15 |
3 - 2
|
F
|
Englefield Green |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
23 Apr 01:20 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
FC Interpool |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
23 Apr 02:50 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
Groombridge Athletic |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
23 Apr 11:55 |
0 - 6
|
F
|
redhouse revolution |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
23 Apr 22:05 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Witchingham Rovers |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
24 Apr 00:15 |
3 - 1
|
V
|
East Tisted Park |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
24 Apr 13:45 |
6 - 0
|
F
|
The Wanderers |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
24 Apr 14:05 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Hanging Langford |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
24 Apr 20:05 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Groombridge Athletic |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Apr 11:30 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Mere Oaks FC |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Apr 12:20 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Englefield Green |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
25 Apr 15:30 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Freeby Athletic |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Apr 18:05 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Middle Wallop |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
25 Apr 19:15 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Mere Oaks FC |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
26 Apr 06:50 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Snitter Town |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
26 Apr 13:50 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
New Greenlanders |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
26 Apr 19:45 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Llantwit Major Lions |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
26 Apr 20:55 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Hanging Langford |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Apr 00:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Freeby Athletic |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Apr 09:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Witchingham Rovers |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Apr 10:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
East Tisted Park |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Apr 16:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
The Wanderers |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Apr 18:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ayot Saint Peter |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Apr 09:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
redhouse revolution |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Apr 10:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Interpool |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Apr 13:10 |