Fc Siberia
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 1 | V | Store Heddinge BK | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 01:00 |
3 - 1 | V | FC Boosted | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 02:25 |
0 - 4 | V | Bülowsvej FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 14:35 |
1 - 3 | V | Girona FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 22:20 |
2 - 2 | O | FC Hjortelona | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 06:35 |
0 - 2 | V | Muleby AllStars | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 13:45 |
4 - 1 | V | Apaches | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 14:20 |
2 - 0 | F | Dream IF | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 16:10 |
2 - 1 | F | FC Niemann | Svenska Cupen, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 19:40 |
0 - 1 | F | NTSK | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 21:15 |
2 - 1 | V | Agrispor | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 12:40 |
1 - 0 | V | AC Milanovej | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 13:10 |
1 - 1 | O | FC Alfies | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 15:10 |
1 - 4 | V | Mansouvic FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 16:00 |
1 - 1 | O | IF Enkoping | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 01:10 |
0 - 1 | V | FC Boosted | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 09:05 |
2 - 2 | O | Dream IF | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 17:20 |
0 - 4 | V | NTSK | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 19:55 |
0 - 0 | O | Højby IF | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 21:15 |
1 - 2 | V | Store Heddinge BK | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 01:55 |
0 - 1 | V | Højby IF | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 02:05 |
1 - 0 | V | Girona FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 07:45 |
1 - 0 | V | Bülowsvej FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 20:50 |
1 - 1 | O | IF Enkoping | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 09:40 |
0 - 0 | O | Mansouvic FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 11:25 |
2 - 0 | V | FC Alfies | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 13:10 |
0 - 2 | V | Agrispor | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 14:35 |
1 - 1 | O | AC Milanovej | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 15:20 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Hjortelona | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 5 Maj 00:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Apaches | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 5 Maj 05:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Muleby AllStars | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 5 Maj 12:55 |