Login
Anmäl
Värld
Hjälp
Jeinerne
Översikt
Senior squad
user-graduate
Youth squad
Spelare
Personal
Matchprogram
Transfers
Information
Historia
Arena
Youth stadium
Matchprogram
Show matches for
Senior squad
Youth squad
Resultat
Motståndare
Turnering
Typ
Tidpunkt
Upptakt »
-
Fluffy Faggets
Division 5, Grupp 3
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
6 Maj 05:15
Upptakt »
-
FC Kobenhavn
Division 5, Grupp 3
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
6 Maj 11:50
Upptakt »
-
Eagles Palace
Division 5, Grupp 3
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
6 Maj 18:15
Upptakt »
-
Nico Club
Division 5, Grupp 3
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
6 Maj 20:25
Upptakt »
-
FC Skee Tåstrup
Division 5, Grupp 3
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
6 Maj 21:15
Upptakt »
-
Molotov Mentalitet
Division 5, Grupp 3
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
7 Maj 07:20
Upptakt »
-
FC BitteEgil
Division 5, Grupp 3
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
7 Maj 12:00
Upptakt »
-
Vinterslev FK
Division 5, Grupp 3
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
7 Maj 18:20
Upptakt »
-
Penguin Life
Division 5, Grupp 3
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
7 Maj 21:40
Upptakt »
-
Dagstrup IK
Division 5, Grupp 3
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
8 Maj 11:45
Upptakt »
-
Flying Pigeons
Division 5, Grupp 3
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
8 Maj 12:30
Upptakt »
-
Husodde Football Club
Division 5, Grupp 3
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
8 Maj 16:05
Upptakt »
-
Dalhede FC
Division 5, Grupp 3
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
8 Maj 19:40
Upptakt »
-
Loves To Spooch FC
Division 5, Grupp 3
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
9 Maj 00:50
Upptakt »
-
Penguin Life
Division 5, Grupp 3
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
9 Maj 02:30
Upptakt »
-
Nico Club
Division 5, Grupp 3
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
9 Maj 10:10
Upptakt »
-
Smidstrup UTD
Division 5, Grupp 3
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
9 Maj 11:05
Upptakt »
-
Eagles Palace
Division 5, Grupp 3
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
9 Maj 18:50
Upptakt »
-
Fluffy Faggets
Division 5, Grupp 3
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
10 Maj 13:05
Upptakt »
-
FC Skee Tåstrup
Division 5, Grupp 3
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
10 Maj 18:55
Upptakt »
-
Smidstrup UTD
Division 5, Grupp 3
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
10 Maj 19:20
Upptakt »
-
FC Kobenhavn
Division 5, Grupp 3
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
10 Maj 21:45
Upptakt »
-
Dalhede FC
Division 5, Grupp 3
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
11 Maj 02:30
Upptakt »
-
Flying Pigeons
Division 5, Grupp 3
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
11 Maj 11:05
Upptakt »
-
Dagstrup IK
Division 5, Grupp 3
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
11 Maj 14:00
Upptakt »
-
Husodde Football Club
Division 5, Grupp 3
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
11 Maj 14:30
Upptakt »
-
Loves To Spooch FC
Division 5, Grupp 3
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
11 Maj 22:05
Upptakt »
-
FC BitteEgil
Division 5, Grupp 3
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
12 Maj 01:20
Upptakt »
-
Vinterslev FK
Division 5, Grupp 3
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
12 Maj 06:35
Upptakt »
-
Molotov Mentalitet
Division 5, Grupp 3
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
12 Maj 07:45