Southcoast

Matchprogram

Resultat   Motståndare Turnering Typ   Tidpunkt
2 - 0 F mestrenerealmadrid Division 3, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 30/03, 09:15
2 - 2 O Bjørnholt FC Division 3, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 30/03, 10:35
1 - 3 V LA Hawks Coppa Italia, Runda 1 Cupmatch Bortamatch 30/03, 14:35
2 - 0 F bsvklub Division 3, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 30/03, 18:45
3 - 0 V AC HAUBO V Division 3, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 30/03, 21:20
0 - 2 F AC Napoli Division 3, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 30/03, 22:30
1 - 2 V Team Kara Division 3, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 31/03, 07:20
2 - 0 V Mills United FC Division 3, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 31/03, 08:40
2 - 0 F Naverens FC Division 3, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 31/03, 13:45
0 - 2 V Radio Schark Coppa Italia, Runda 2 Cupmatch Bortamatch 31/03, 16:35
0 - 2 V Dragør Boldklup FC Division 3, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 31/03, 18:40
0 - 1 V Rottereden Division 3, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 31/03, 23:25
2 - 1 V SILKEBONG Division 3, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 01/04, 00:30
1 - 0 V ac jokers Division 3, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 01/04, 05:30
2 - 1 F Esbønderup CF Division 3, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 01/04, 08:00
2 - 0 F Napoli CF Coppa Italia, Runda 3 Cupmatch Bortamatch 01/04, 14:15
1 - 2 F Empoli football club Division 3, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 01/04, 17:30
1 - 2 V AC Napoli Division 3, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 02/04, 07:10
1 - 2 F Inter FC Division 3, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 02/04, 09:00
0 - 0 O Naverens FC Division 3, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 02/04, 11:10
0 - 1 V AC HAUBO V Division 3, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 02/04, 12:10
0 - 0 O Bjørnholt FC Division 3, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 03/04, 04:20
1 - 1 O bsvklub Division 3, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 03/04, 13:00
1 - 0 V mestrenerealmadrid Division 3, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 03/04, 13:40
1 - 0 F Inter FC Division 3, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 03/04, 18:45
1 - 1 O Esbønderup CF Division 3, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 03/04, 20:45
3 - 1 F ac jokers Division 3, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch Igår, 09:10
1 - 0 F SILKEBONG Division 3, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch Igår, 12:30
3 - 1 F Empoli football club Division 3, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch Igår, 15:25
1 - 0 V Rottereden Division 3, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Igår, 17:00
Upptakt » - Team Kara Division 3, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Idag, 06:30
Upptakt » - Dragør Boldklup FC Division 3, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Idag, 11:00
Upptakt » - Mills United FC Division 3, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch Idag, 11:45