FC GadeSpade
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 1 | O | LNBK | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 01:05 |
0 - 1 | V | Black Knight | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 08:05 |
0 - 2 | V | Rørholt FC | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 15:50 |
1 - 2 | F | RandersRangers | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 16:20 |
0 - 3 | V | Eszo Zuihu FC | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 20:05 |
0 - 1 | F | Sydkystens Elite | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 10:05 |
1 - 1 | O | FC Osaka | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 12:05 |
1 - 3 | F | Specta United | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 13:35 |
1 - 1 | O | Raisaa CK | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 21:00 |
1 - 0 | F | kludder | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 07:20 |
6 - 1 | F | Fedkvist FC | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 09:15 |
2 - 0 | V | Billeso SV | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 09:55 |
2 - 0 | V | Jens The Killer Kitty | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 21:15 |
0 - 1 | F | Dines FC | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 23:20 |
1 - 0 | F | MV Academy | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 09:30 |
1 - 1 | O | Specta United | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 12:55 |
2 - 0 | V | Black Knight | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 18:05 |
4 - 1 | V | Rørholt FC | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 20:50 |
1 - 1 | O | LNBK | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 05:20 |
0 - 1 | F | MV Academy | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 07:00 |
2 - 1 | F | RandersRangers | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 10:45 |
2 - 1 | F | Jens The Killer Kitty | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 12:35 |
4 - 0 | V | Eszo Zuihu FC | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 14:30 |
2 - 0 | F | Dines FC | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 00:35 |
1 - 3 | F | Fedkvist FC | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 09:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Billeso SV | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 14:30 |
Upptakt » | - | kludder | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 17:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Raisaa CK | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 5 Maj 01:40 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Osaka | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 5 Maj 12:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Sydkystens Elite | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 5 Maj 13:25 |