Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
0 - 4
|
V
|
Terrijken Sport |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 02:00 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Langelund bk |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 09:30 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
ac fc søren |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 13:55 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
FC Noga |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 21:25 |
4 - 0
|
V
|
Meliestraat Sport |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 01:20 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
BS Dreamteam |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 02:30 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
De Ærlige Drenge |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 08:25 |
0 - 6
|
V
|
Hoogbraak |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 12:05 |
0 - 4
|
V
|
Eekenrade |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 21:05 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
Tha Fighters |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 08:55 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Ege Allstars |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 14:15 |
0 - 4
|
V
|
Scherwold |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 19:40 |
6 - 0
|
F
|
AC Sterling |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 21:00 |
1 - 3
|
V
|
De Ærlige Drenge |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 01:00 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
Eekenrade |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 02:35 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
SyamBeth fc |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 09:25 |
5 - 0
|
V
|
Terrijken Sport |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 22:50 |
0 - 7
|
V
|
Heidenhoek |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 23:15 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
ac fc søren |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 09:30 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
SyamBeth fc |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 14:15 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Langelund bk |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 14:35 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
FC Noga |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 18:40 |
4 - 0
|
V
|
Heidenhoek |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 08:25 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
AC Sterling |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 09:30 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Ege Allstars |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 13:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Scherwold |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 17:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Tha Fighters |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 20:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Meliestraat Sport |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 00:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Hoogbraak |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 01:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
BS Dreamteam |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 01:40 |