FC Joma
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 3 | F | Horsedammen FC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 01:10 |
3 - 0 | F | FC Københavnn | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 02:35 |
0 - 6 | V | FC Wendessen | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 05:15 |
0 - 1 | F | SønderjyskE if | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 06:40 |
0 - 4 | F | TPH Flensborg | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 01:00 |
3 - 0 | F | Lumme FC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 02:35 |
3 - 0 | F | Adizero AC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 05:15 |
0 - 4 | F | FC Juleand | DFB-Pokal, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 14:35 |
1 - 2 | F | NÆSBYGAARD AC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 19:45 |
0 - 1 | F | Vesterbros Vildbasser | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 19:55 |
0 - 5 | F | FC De Gode Drenge | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 01:00 |
8 - 0 | F | HinriksSchalke | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 05:20 |
0 - 4 | F | Galatasaray II | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 09:10 |
4 - 0 | F | Forenede Kål | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 10:25 |
4 - 0 | V | FC Wendessen | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 07:05 |
3 - 0 | F | Klittens Dream Team | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 10:35 |
2 - 0 | F | Smolt fc | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 16:50 |
2 - 4 | F | Adizero AC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 17:40 |
2 - 1 | F | Vesterbros Vildbasser | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 19:55 |
1 - 0 | F | SønderjyskE if | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 08:45 |
2 - 3 | F | Klittens Dream Team | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 17:10 |
0 - 1 | F | FC Københavnn | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 18:05 |
4 - 0 | F | Horsedammen FC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 22:45 |
0 - 2 | F | HinriksSchalke | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 07:00 |
0 - 0 | O | Smolt fc | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 07:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Galatasaray II | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 16:40 |
Upptakt » | - | FC De Gode Drenge | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 17:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Forenede Kål | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 20:35 |
Upptakt » | - | TPH Flensborg | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 5 Maj 06:45 |
Upptakt » | - | NÆSBYGAARD AC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 5 Maj 11:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Lumme FC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 5 Maj 13:05 |