Maskinerne
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 3 | V | Assendrup | Division 6, Grupp 11 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 07:40 |
2 - 0 | V | Branderup IK | Division 6, Grupp 11 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 07:55 |
0 - 4 | V | Vilsund Vest | Division 6, Grupp 11 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 12:00 |
0 - 7 | V | Gamle Vodskov | Division 6, Grupp 11 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 15:30 |
5 - 0 | V | Sköd | Division 6, Grupp 11 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 19:10 |
5 - 0 | V | Asferg | Division 6, Grupp 11 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 05:20 |
0 - 4 | V | Klakring IK | Division 6, Grupp 11 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 10:10 |
0 - 6 | V | Piedsted BK | Division 6, Grupp 11 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 18:35 |
5 - 0 | V | Nørre Tvismark | Division 6, Grupp 11 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 23:00 |
0 - 7 | V | Sønder Tranders BK | Division 6, Grupp 11 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 06:45 |
3 - 0 | V | Ryumgård IK | Division 6, Grupp 11 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 09:45 |
5 - 0 | V | Åved | Division 6, Grupp 11 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 18:10 |
0 - 5 | V | FC Dukkerup | Division 6, Grupp 11 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 20:05 |
4 - 0 | V | FC Ålstrup | Division 6, Grupp 11 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 20:25 |
0 - 3 | V | Skarild | Division 6, Grupp 11 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 08:55 |
6 - 0 | V | Gamle Vodskov | Division 6, Grupp 11 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 12:00 |
0 - 6 | V | Branderup IK | Division 6, Grupp 11 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 15:25 |
0 - 6 | V | Asferg | Division 6, Grupp 11 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 19:35 |
6 - 0 | V | Skarild | Division 6, Grupp 11 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 08:10 |
0 - 6 | V | Åved | Division 6, Grupp 11 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 16:55 |
8 - 0 | V | Vilsund Vest | Division 6, Grupp 11 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 17:10 |
0 - 6 | V | Sköd | Division 6, Grupp 11 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 20:15 |
6 - 0 | V | Assendrup | Division 6, Grupp 11 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 23:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Ryumgård IK | Division 6, Grupp 11 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 14:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Sønder Tranders BK | Division 6, Grupp 11 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 21:25 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Dukkerup | Division 6, Grupp 11 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 21:45 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Ålstrup | Division 6, Grupp 11 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 23:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Klakring IK | Division 6, Grupp 11 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 5 Maj 10:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Nørre Tvismark | Division 6, Grupp 11 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 5 Maj 11:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Piedsted BK | Division 6, Grupp 11 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 5 Maj 13:10 |