Kjersoe BK
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 3 | F | FC Stolpe Ud | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 08:55 |
2 - 1 | V | Torpedo Trollhättan | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 17:40 |
0 - 2 | F | Dominators FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 18:20 |
1 - 1 | O | Brøndby Masters | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 19:45 |
1 - 2 | V | Park Hospital | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 20:10 |
3 - 3 | O | SilkeBorlin | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 02:50 |
0 - 2 | V | Østjyderne | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 10:55 |
0 - 3 | V | West End Warriors | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 16:20 |
1 - 0 | F | Santorinifc | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 19:15 |
0 - 3 | V | Alssund | Svenska Cupen, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 21:10 |
2 - 1 | F | Abrikode FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 00:50 |
0 - 1 | F | Kara FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 01:20 |
1 - 1 | O | Skærbæk BK | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 10:20 |
0 - 3 | V | IF Enkoping | Svenska Cupen, Runda 3 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 17:05 |
2 - 0 | V | FC Barcelona Club | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 18:40 |
3 - 1 | V | Gnuville BK | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 00:45 |
0 - 1 | V | FC Sambuca | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 08:20 |
3 - 2 | V | Santorinifc | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 10:30 |
4 - 0 | F | Torpedo Trollhättan | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 13:35 |
2 - 1 | V | Park Hospital | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 15:55 |
2 - 0 | F | Team Winner Fishes | Svenska Cupen, Runda 4 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 21:45 |
1 - 1 | O | Dominators FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 09:30 |
1 - 0 | V | Brøndby Masters | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 14:50 |
2 - 0 | V | FC Sambuca | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 15:15 |
0 - 1 | V | FC Stolpe Ud | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 17:10 |
2 - 1 | F | Kara FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 07:10 |
4 - 0 | V | Abrikode FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 07:30 |
1 - 0 | F | Gnuville BK | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 10:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Skærbæk BK | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 19:10 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Barcelona Club | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 22:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Østjyderne | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 5 Maj 01:50 |
Upptakt » | - | West End Warriors | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 5 Maj 02:45 |
Upptakt » | - | SilkeBorlin | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 5 Maj 10:25 |