FC Lyn
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 0 | V | Chelseas Dream Team | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 00:25 |
1 - 3 | V | Bifbambam | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 08:45 |
0 - 0 | O | De Norske Løver | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 20:10 |
7 - 0 | V | FC Groenstraat | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 23:05 |
2 - 0 | F | Faithless fc | Newcomers Challenge, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 14:35 |
2 - 0 | V | Uvelse Elite | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 16:00 |
2 - 2 | O | Team Rødovre | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 17:20 |
6 - 0 | V | Yerushalayim United | KNVB Beker, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 18:35 |
0 - 1 | V | FC Adems | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 19:50 |
0 - 1 | V | Kastrup allSTARZ | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 20:05 |
2 - 1 | V | GB De Blå Djævle | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 22:55 |
2 - 0 | V | Real Los Blancos | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 10:20 |
0 - 1 | V | FC Kölner | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 11:50 |
0 - 3 | F | Liverpool Brøndby Club | KNVB Beker, Runda 3 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 14:10 |
4 - 1 | F | Atletico De Liverpool | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 17:20 |
1 - 2 | F | Redfarmers | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 18:55 |
2 - 0 | V | FC Fussen | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 01:35 |
1 - 2 | V | Uvelse Elite | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 06:30 |
2 - 1 | V | Kastrup allSTARZ | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 08:25 |
3 - 0 | V | De Norske Løver | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 10:30 |
0 - 1 | V | Sjøbjerg United | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 18:50 |
1 - 0 | V | Bifbambam | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 00:35 |
1 - 2 | V | Chelseas Dream Team | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 10:15 |
0 - 7 | V | FC Groenstraat | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 14:25 |
0 - 4 | V | FC Fussen | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 21:45 |
1 - 0 | F | Real Los Blancos | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 01:55 |
1 - 0 | V | FC Kölner | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 08:30 |
2 - 2 | O | Atletico De Liverpool | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 10:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Sjøbjerg United | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 19:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Redfarmers | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 19:15 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Adems | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 5 Maj 01:10 |
Upptakt » | - | GB De Blå Djævle | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 5 Maj 12:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Team Rødovre | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 5 Maj 13:35 |