Esbønderup CF
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 1 | V | Dragsbæk | Division 6, Grupp 9 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 07:00 |
1 - 0 | F | Buggi FC | Division 6, Grupp 9 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 09:20 |
5 - 0 | V | FC Volderslev | Division 6, Grupp 9 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 15:45 |
0 - 4 | V | Nørre Hyllinge | Division 6, Grupp 9 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 19:05 |
5 - 0 | V | Mørkøv Kirkeby | Division 6, Grupp 9 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 23:20 |
4 - 0 | V | Unnerup | Division 6, Grupp 9 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 02:20 |
5 - 0 | V | Lille Lime BK | Division 6, Grupp 9 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 09:15 |
1 - 5 | V | Søndergårde | Division 6, Grupp 9 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 14:20 |
0 - 3 | V | Orakzai FC | Division 6, Grupp 9 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 20:00 |
0 - 6 | V | Vester Ulslev IK | Division 6, Grupp 9 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 00:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Hesselbjerg FK | Division 6, Grupp 9 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 07:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Koeng | Division 6, Grupp 9 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 07:30 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Store Tåstrup | Division 6, Grupp 9 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 17:00 |
Upptakt » | - | The cats FC | Division 6, Grupp 9 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 00:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Brovst | Division 6, Grupp 9 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 11:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Søndergårde | Division 6, Grupp 9 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 12:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Mørkøv Kirkeby | Division 6, Grupp 9 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 18:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Nørre Hyllinge | Division 6, Grupp 9 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 19:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Dragsbæk | Division 6, Grupp 9 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 05:15 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Volderslev | Division 6, Grupp 9 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 13:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Buggi FC | Division 6, Grupp 9 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 17:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Brovst | Division 6, Grupp 9 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 18:00 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Store Tåstrup | Division 6, Grupp 9 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 07:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Koeng | Division 6, Grupp 9 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 11:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Vester Ulslev IK | Division 6, Grupp 9 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 18:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Hesselbjerg FK | Division 6, Grupp 9 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 21:50 |
Upptakt » | - | The cats FC | Division 6, Grupp 9 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 22:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Unnerup | Division 6, Grupp 9 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 12 Maj 08:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Orakzai FC | Division 6, Grupp 9 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 12 Maj 08:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Lille Lime BK | Division 6, Grupp 9 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 12 Maj 13:25 |