Fremad MT
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 2 | O | MEAFC | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 01:05 |
3 - 0 | F | Inter Hamster | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 11:00 |
1 - 1 | O | Red Devilz | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 16:30 |
2 - 0 | F | Tvøroyri City | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 21:40 |
1 - 0 | F | FC Alfie | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 09:45 |
2 - 0 | V | Meldgaard FC | Newcomers Challenge, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 13:35 |
2 - 0 | V | Genky FC | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 15:40 |
2 - 0 | F | Langgrens Legacy IF | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 17:10 |
3 - 1 | V | Hay FC | FA Cup, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 19:30 |
5 - 1 | F | FC BYC | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 21:45 |
1 - 1 | O | Hayes Boys | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 22:25 |
1 - 2 | F | Hoppes | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 22:35 |
0 - 1 | F | Aiki FC | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 00:30 |
2 - 0 | F | Hæslinge FC | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 08:10 |
1 - 1 | O | ForceField United | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 09:00 |
0 - 4 | F | Athletic Club Uglevang | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 10:20 |
2 - 3 | F | TheBombers | Newcomers Challenge, Runda 3 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 14:25 |
1 - 3 | F | Adustio | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 16:40 |
0 - 2 | V | FCDarum | FA Cup, Runda 3 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 20:30 |
1 - 1 | O | Inter Hamster | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 01:15 |
0 - 3 | F | FC Boldnørder | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 02:45 |
1 - 3 | V | Rawle United | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 08:35 |
0 - 2 | V | Genky FC | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 14:10 |
2 - 2 | O | Langgrens Legacy IF | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 14:55 |
0 - 3 | F | The Club Lion | FA Cup, Runda 4 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 21:00 |
3 - 1 | F | Red Devilz | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 00:25 |
4 - 0 | F | MEAFC | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 01:10 |
4 - 0 | F | FC Boldnørder | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 10:35 |
0 - 2 | F | Tvøroyri City | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 18:50 |
0 - 2 | F | Hæslinge FC | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 10:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Athletic Club Uglevang | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 17:50 |
Upptakt » | - | ForceField United | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 18:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Aiki FC | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 20:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Rawle United | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 21:10 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Total | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 22:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Hayes Boys | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 5 Maj 01:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Hoppes | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 5 Maj 01:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Fedtklump FC | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Bortamatch | 5 Maj 02:10 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Alfie | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 5 Maj 06:40 |