0 - 4
|
V
|
Hull tigers |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
22 Apr 00:50 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Fremad MT |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
22 Apr 01:25 |
4 - 2
|
V
|
Nyborg United |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
22 Apr 02:25 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Coventry City |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
22 Apr 11:55 |
8 - 0
|
V
|
Swoldan |
FA Cup, Runda 1 |
Cupmatch |
Hemmamatch |
22 Apr 15:15 |
0 - 4
|
V
|
East Pennard |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
23 Apr 06:20 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Aldlwark Sports |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
23 Apr 08:25 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
Much Better Gunners |
FA Cup, Runda 2 |
Cupmatch |
Hemmamatch |
23 Apr 16:35 |
3 - 1
|
V
|
SV Svanhausen |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
23 Apr 19:30 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Creativity FC |
Newcomers Challenge, Runda 2 |
Cupmatch |
Bortamatch |
23 Apr 20:50 |
4 - 0
|
V
|
KREEK FC |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
23 Apr 21:55 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
FC Boldnørder |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
23 Apr 23:40 |
5 - 0
|
V
|
Swoldan |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
24 Apr 06:45 |
1 - 4
|
V
|
SV Baar |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
24 Apr 08:50 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Ituano FC |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
24 Apr 14:30 |
2 - 3
|
V
|
Næstved FC |
Newcomers Challenge, Runda 3 |
Cupmatch |
Bortamatch |
24 Apr 16:20 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
Guardian FC |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
24 Apr 21:35 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
FCDarum |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Apr 00:50 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
FC Boldnørder |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Apr 08:10 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
East Pennard |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
25 Apr 09:00 |
6 - 0
|
V
|
Groby united |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
25 Apr 12:20 |
3 - 1
|
F
|
Fremad MT |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Apr 12:45 |
1 - 3
|
V
|
FC Nordsjælland |
Newcomers Challenge, Runda 4 |
Cupmatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Apr 20:00 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Groby united |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
26 Apr 09:45 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Logistics FC |
Newcomers Challenge, Runda 5 |
Cupmatch |
Hemmamatch |
26 Apr 14:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Nyborg United |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
26 Apr 16:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Hull tigers |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
26 Apr 17:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Coventry City |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
26 Apr 20:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
SV Baar |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Apr 09:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FCDarum |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Apr 13:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ituano FC |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Apr 13:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Guardian FC |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Apr 14:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Swoldan |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Apr 23:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
SV Svanhausen |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Apr 02:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
KREEK FC |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Apr 09:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Aldlwark Sports |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Apr 13:25 |