Stadtpark Kickers
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 0 | F | ThorsøJ | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 06:45 |
0 - 2 | F | FC Albadri | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 10:25 |
0 - 1 | V | sejt | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 10:45 |
1 - 2 | F | Esbjerg FB EFB | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 12:35 |
0 - 2 | F | Cfc kingunited | DFB-Pokal, Runda 1 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 18:20 |
0 - 1 | F | Svendborg Colts | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 01:20 |
2 - 1 | V | Dorphs Dromedarer | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 12:50 |
1 - 0 | F | Ajax Academy | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 13:55 |
2 - 0 | V | FC Steelhead | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 17:00 |
1 - 0 | F | Street Boy Club | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 21:00 |
0 - 5 | V | Drivhuset | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 01:20 |
0 - 6 | V | Jägerstieg | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 08:25 |
2 - 3 | F | Askern Owls | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 17:45 |
0 - 0 | O | Juice FC | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 23:35 |
1 - 0 | F | Svendborg Colts | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 12:00 |
0 - 1 | V | FC røg | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 13:30 |
3 - 0 | F | FC Albadri | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 15:25 |
0 - 1 | F | Street Boy Club | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 23:05 |
2 - 2 | O | Her kommer de gode | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 23:20 |
2 - 1 | F | Esbjerg FB EFB | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 02:30 |
0 - 0 | O | Her kommer de gode | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 12:00 |
0 - 0 | O | ThorsøJ | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 13:20 |
3 - 3 | O | sejt | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 14:15 |
2 - 0 | V | Drivhuset | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 01:45 |
4 - 0 | V | Jägerstieg | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 02:35 |
1 - 1 | O | Juice FC | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 10:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Askern Owls | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 15:45 |
Upptakt » | - | FC røg | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 22:05 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Steelhead | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 5 Maj 09:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Ajax Academy | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 5 Maj 11:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Dorphs Dromedarer | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 5 Maj 12:20 |