FC Candy
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 0 | V | TornadoSharks | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 01:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Real Cadez | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 08:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Verte SIPG | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 11:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Holle IF | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 11:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Azieu | Coupe De France, Runda 1 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 14:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Kastrup FK | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 02:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Fc Aenjen | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 09:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Pina Colada | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 12:50 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Limfjordsbroen | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 21:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Global | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 21:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Rakshal FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 02:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Fiorentini FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 06:30 |
Upptakt » | - | AO FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 07:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Thebois | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 16:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Boldspasser IF | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 00:45 |
Upptakt » | - | TornadoSharks | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 07:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Kastrup FK | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 13:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Global | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 17:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Liverpool Dynamos | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 21:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Verte SIPG | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 11:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Boldspasser IF | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 16:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Real Cadez | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 22:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Holle IF | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 23:25 |
Upptakt » | - | AO FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 13:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Fiorentini FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 14:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Liverpool Dynamos | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 19:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Rakshal FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 20:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Thebois | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 22:45 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Limfjordsbroen | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 12 Maj 09:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Fc Aenjen | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 12 Maj 13:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Pina Colada | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 12 Maj 14:30 |