Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
0 - 6
|
V
|
VV Hoogbroek |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 02:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
NBK |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 10:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
VV Smalle Ee |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 12:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Oude Statenzijl |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 15:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Toscana |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 17:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Westerblokker |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 13:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sektionens drenge |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 15:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
KTBFFH COYC |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 15:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Shimizu S Pulse |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 19:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
SV Ruigenhoek |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 07:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Roderwolde |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 08:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Fc mikkel pihl |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 16:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sinoutskerke |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 17:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Chicago Bulls Footies |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 23:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
SV Maatsehei |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 13:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Westerblokker |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 13:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
VV Smalle Ee |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 13:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
VV Hoogbroek |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 17:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
SV Maatsehei |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 01:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Toscana |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 07:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Oude Statenzijl |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 09:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
NBK |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 11:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Fc mikkel pihl |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 22:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Chicago Bulls Footies |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 09:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
SV Ruigenhoek |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 18:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Roderwolde |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 21:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sinoutskerke |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 23:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
KTBFFH COYC |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 06:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sektionens drenge |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 07:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Shimizu S Pulse |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 09:25 |