Bryggeriet
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 2 | V | Peyrelevade | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Apr 17:40 |
4 - 0 | V | AS Rousson | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Apr 18:05 |
0 - 3 | F | Goofballs | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Apr 20:15 |
0 - 6 | V | Riquewihr | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Apr 23:15 |
4 - 1 | V | Olympique Peyralet | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Apr 01:00 |
2 - 0 | V | Fengersvej FC | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Apr 08:55 |
0 - 4 | V | le Grand Andely | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Apr 13:25 |
0 - 2 | F | The Canary | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Apr 20:25 |
0 - 6 | V | Voiron AF | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Apr 22:20 |
3 - 1 | F | FC Johansen | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Apr 02:30 |
4 - 1 | V | Svavatasticos | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Apr 11:30 |
0 - 5 | V | Imeldange | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Apr 13:45 |
6 - 0 | V | Bassignac | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Apr 21:00 |
4 - 0 | V | le Grand Andely | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Apr 08:00 |
0 - 5 | V | Olympique Peyralet | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Apr 09:30 |
6 - 0 | V | Riquewihr | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Apr 11:10 |
0 - 4 | V | Chamboeuf FC | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Apr 12:05 |
1 - 0 | F | REAL MAYHEM | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Apr 20:50 |
0 - 0 | O | REAL MAYHEM | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Apr 12:20 |
0 - 5 | V | AS Rousson | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Apr 18:05 |
3 - 0 | F | Goofballs | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Apr 19:15 |
5 - 0 | V | Peyrelevade | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Apr 20:40 |
5 - 0 | V | Imeldange | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Apr 00:25 |
0 - 2 | V | Svavatasticos | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Apr 13:40 |
3 - 0 | V | Chamboeuf FC | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Apr 17:55 |
0 - 3 | V | Bassignac | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Apr 19:15 |
1 - 4 | F | FC Johansen | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Apr 22:55 |
4 - 0 | F | The Canary | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Apr 00:15 |
1 - 1 | O | Fengersvej FC | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Apr 01:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Voiron AF | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Apr 09:25 |