Lampards Golden Boys
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 4 | F | bette tårs | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 00:50 |
7 - 0 | F | TYDEAS | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 08:15 |
4 - 0 | F | Dallas Boys | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 11:45 |
5 - 0 | F | Calles Hær | Greek Cup, Runda 1 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 17:00 |
0 - 1 | F | FC Bårcelona | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 19:45 |
0 - 3 | F | Klub Fremad | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 21:30 |
3 - 0 | F | csko | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 10:45 |
5 - 0 | F | Palio Gynaikokastro | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 14:25 |
3 - 0 | F | Guldbæk Fc | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 20:15 |
0 - 3 | F | FC Jensen | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 21:50 |
Upptakt » | - | LikeABaws | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 07:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Team Football GF II | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 10:10 |
Upptakt » | - | PoleStart | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 12:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Fc DaSan | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 22:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Palio Gynaikokastro | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 07:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Nestos Khasia | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 09:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Starsofsofus | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 11:55 |
Upptakt » | - | bette tårs | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 13:45 |
Upptakt » | - | TYDEAS | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 18:05 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Bårcelona | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 05:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Dallas Boys | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 09:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Klub Fremad | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 17:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Nestos Khasia | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 18:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Team Football GF II | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 00:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Starsofsofus | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 07:40 |
Upptakt » | - | LikeABaws | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 11:50 |
Upptakt » | - | PoleStart | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 15:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Fc DaSan | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 21:10 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Jensen | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 12 Maj 01:55 |
Upptakt » | - | csko | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 12 Maj 06:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Guldbæk Fc | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 12 Maj 09:20 |