Login
Anmäl
Värld
Hjälp
MIF Old Boys
Översikt
Senior squad
user-graduate
Youth squad
Spelare
Personal
Matchprogram
Transfers
Information
Historia
Arena
Youth stadium
Matchprogram
Show matches for
Senior squad
Youth squad
Resultat
Motståndare
Turnering
Typ
Tidpunkt
Upptakt »
-
Fcfredericia
Division 4, Grupp 6
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
6 Maj 10:55
Upptakt »
-
SC Fiopos
Division 4, Grupp 6
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
6 Maj 11:50
Upptakt »
-
Invicta CF
Division 4, Grupp 6
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
6 Maj 13:25
Upptakt »
-
Baby Ownd
Division 4, Grupp 6
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
6 Maj 17:30
Upptakt »
-
Santa Iria de Azoia
Division 4, Grupp 6
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
6 Maj 20:30
Upptakt »
-
pivo
Division 4, Grupp 6
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
7 Maj 06:25
Upptakt »
-
Barca on top
Division 4, Grupp 6
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
7 Maj 09:00
Upptakt »
-
spise her me hjem
Division 4, Grupp 6
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
7 Maj 16:55
Upptakt »
-
AC Ribeiro da Serra
Division 4, Grupp 6
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
7 Maj 18:40
Upptakt »
-
AC Matas de Espite
Division 4, Grupp 6
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
8 Maj 07:10
Upptakt »
-
Northampton Town
Division 4, Grupp 6
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
8 Maj 08:45
Upptakt »
-
Gødvad F C
Division 4, Grupp 6
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
8 Maj 11:00
Upptakt »
-
Toro United
Division 4, Grupp 6
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
8 Maj 13:00
Upptakt »
-
Brinch United
Division 4, Grupp 6
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
8 Maj 23:25
Upptakt »
-
spise her me hjem
Division 4, Grupp 6
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
9 Maj 00:30
Upptakt »
-
Invicta CF
Division 4, Grupp 6
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
9 Maj 01:30
Upptakt »
-
Fcfredericia
Division 4, Grupp 6
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
9 Maj 08:25
Upptakt »
-
Discovery FC
Division 4, Grupp 6
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
9 Maj 12:00
Upptakt »
-
SC Fiopos
Division 4, Grupp 6
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
10 Maj 08:25
Upptakt »
-
Baby Ownd
Division 4, Grupp 6
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
10 Maj 08:55
Upptakt »
-
Brinch United
Division 4, Grupp 6
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
10 Maj 14:25
Upptakt »
-
Discovery FC
Division 4, Grupp 6
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
10 Maj 14:35
Upptakt »
-
Santa Iria de Azoia
Division 4, Grupp 6
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
10 Maj 15:40
Upptakt »
-
Northampton Town
Division 4, Grupp 6
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
11 Maj 11:35
Upptakt »
-
Toro United
Division 4, Grupp 6
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
11 Maj 14:05
Upptakt »
-
Gødvad F C
Division 4, Grupp 6
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
11 Maj 18:30
Upptakt »
-
AC Matas de Espite
Division 4, Grupp 6
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
11 Maj 20:25
Upptakt »
-
pivo
Division 4, Grupp 6
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
12 Maj 00:35
Upptakt »
-
AC Ribeiro da Serra
Division 4, Grupp 6
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
12 Maj 02:50
Upptakt »
-
Barca on top
Division 4, Grupp 6
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
12 Maj 08:45