The Kearndogs
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 4 | V | Fcsokkehylerne | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 02:00 |
1 - 1 | O | FC Centurion Bucharest | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 07:05 |
1 - 1 | O | Caver FC | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 12:40 |
1 - 3 | F | Kviks FC | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 14:50 |
1 - 1 | O | Nærigrøven | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 16:45 |
2 - 0 | V | Hippie | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 11:45 |
1 - 1 | O | UpTheTics | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 11:55 |
2 - 1 | F | Peaky Blinders FC | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 17:20 |
2 - 0 | F | Globel | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 21:25 |
1 - 3 | F | Houes Youngboys | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 22:15 |
0 - 1 | V | Leigh RMI | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 01:30 |
1 - 1 | O | SANDECJA Nowy Sacz | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 02:50 |
2 - 0 | V | Hallager City | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 15:55 |
2 - 2 | O | Juligans fc | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 19:25 |
1 - 1 | O | Gallernee | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 20:35 |
2 - 1 | F | Northampton FC | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 22:10 |
3 - 0 | V | Fcsokkehylerne | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 01:30 |
3 - 2 | V | Caver FC | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 06:20 |
3 - 0 | F | Houes Youngboys | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 10:25 |
1 - 0 | F | Kurs Pari FC | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 19:50 |
2 - 0 | F | Annesburg Athletic | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 23:15 |
2 - 2 | O | Annesburg Athletic | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 02:05 |
4 - 0 | F | Nærigrøven | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 09:30 |
2 - 0 | V | Black Eagles | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 10:25 |
4 - 0 | F | Kviks FC | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 15:05 |
0 - 2 | F | FC Centurion Bucharest | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 17:50 |
3 - 1 | F | Juligans fc | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 20:35 |
2 - 3 | F | Northampton FC | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 01:15 |
1 - 3 | F | Leigh RMI | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 07:35 |
2 - 0 | F | SANDECJA Nowy Sacz | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 07:45 |
3 - 0 | F | Fredensborg Vikings | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 10:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Hallager City | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 20:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Peaky Blinders FC | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 5 Maj 08:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Awesome Sheep | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Hemmamatch | 5 Maj 13:10 |
Upptakt » | - | UpTheTics | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 5 Maj 13:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Globel | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 5 Maj 13:55 |