VJJ
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Upptakt » | - | Sporting CP | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 09:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Montemor | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 10:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Arboyy | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 20:50 |
Upptakt » | - | FC ØRESUND | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 21:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Los Cruzados | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 22:35 |
Upptakt » | - | ThAkUkK | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 10:20 |
Upptakt » | - | AFCSouthampton | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 11:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Post United | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 14:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Tommerup CF | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 17:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Melfort Athletic | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 01:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Feller United | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 02:10 |
Upptakt » | - | BURH FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 02:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Wolsey FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 21:00 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Minions | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 23:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Brondbyyif | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 10:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Sporting CP | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 14:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Arboyy | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 15:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Post United | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 19:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Brondbyyif | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 07:30 |
Upptakt » | - | FC ØRESUND | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 09:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Montemor | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 10:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Melfort Athletic | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 13:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Los Cruzados | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 16:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Feller United | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 08:20 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Minions | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 09:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Wolsey FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 11:25 |
Upptakt » | - | BURH FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 17:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Tommerup CF | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 12 Maj 07:10 |
Upptakt » | - | AFCSouthampton | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 12 Maj 08:55 |
Upptakt » | - | ThAkUkK | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 12 Maj 10:30 |