Projekt Masterclass
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 0 | F | Frederikshavn United | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 13 Maj 00:40 |
0 - 0 | O | FC Mors Drenge | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 13 Maj 01:20 |
3 - 0 | V | Team afg | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 13 Maj 06:45 |
1 - 0 | V | FC Marulio | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 13 Maj 22:45 |
1 - 3 | V | FC Adems | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 14 Maj 05:15 |
2 - 1 | F | London Gordons | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 14 Maj 10:15 |
2 - 0 | V | Frk fri | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 14 Maj 15:10 |
1 - 0 | F | SuperMagic | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 14 Maj 15:45 |
1 - 0 | V | United de Speciale FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 14 Maj 16:20 |
2 - 2 | O | ASHDOD UNITED | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 15 Maj 16:05 |
0 - 2 | V | Vitaliz United | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 15 Maj 19:30 |
2 - 1 | V | Kulaksiz Elite | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 15 Maj 19:50 |
0 - 1 | V | FootballClub Havnbjerg | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 15 Maj 20:40 |
0 - 3 | V | Team afg | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 16 Maj 00:30 |
1 - 3 | F | SuperMagic | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 16 Maj 10:55 |
1 - 2 | F | Streethogs AC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 16 Maj 15:55 |
1 - 0 | V | Underdogs IF | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 16 Maj 18:35 |
Upptakt » | - | United de Speciale FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 16 Maj 21:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Streethogs AC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 17 Maj 07:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Frederikshavn United | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 17 Maj 11:15 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Mors Drenge | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 17 Maj 17:35 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Marulio | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 17 Maj 18:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Vitaliz United | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 18 Maj 02:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Underdogs IF | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 18 Maj 02:30 |
Upptakt » | - | FootballClub Havnbjerg | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 18 Maj 10:25 |
Upptakt » | - | ASHDOD UNITED | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 18 Maj 12:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Kulaksiz Elite | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 18 Maj 23:40 |
Upptakt » | - | London Gordons | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 19 Maj 08:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Frk fri | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 19 Maj 09:10 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Adems | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 19 Maj 10:15 |