0 - 3
|
F
|
Mæby |
Division 5, Grupp 11 - U23 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 01:50 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Hvejsel |
Division 5, Grupp 11 - U23 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 09:05 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Peterbæk IF |
Division 5, Grupp 11 - U23 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 19:20 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Bregnør |
Division 5, Grupp 11 - U23 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 08:35 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Vesterenge IK |
Division 5, Grupp 11 - U23 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 08:50 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
FC Granslev |
Division 5, Grupp 11 - U23 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 12:45 |
1 - 3
|
V
|
FC Sønderby Gårde |
Division 5, Grupp 11 - U23 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 01:30 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Diget |
Division 5, Grupp 11 - U23 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 17:55 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Spørring |
Division 5, Grupp 11 - U23 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 18:50 |
0 - 4
|
F
|
Peterbæk IF |
Division 5, Grupp 11 - U23 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 01:10 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Toftum |
Division 5, Grupp 11 - U23 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 02:05 |
5 - 1
|
F
|
Hvejsel |
Division 5, Grupp 11 - U23 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 16:55 |
5 - 0
|
F
|
Mæby |
Division 5, Grupp 11 - U23 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 02:30 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Bregnør |
Division 5, Grupp 11 - U23 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 18:00 |
4 - 1
|
F
|
Timring |
Division 5, Grupp 11 - U23 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 20:15 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
Vesterenge IK |
Division 5, Grupp 11 - U23 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 10:20 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
FC Granslev |
Division 5, Grupp 11 - U23 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 10:35 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
FC Sønderby Gårde |
Division 5, Grupp 11 - U23 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 10:50 |
3 - 1
|
F
|
Diget |
Division 5, Grupp 11 - U23 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 13:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Timring |
Division 5, Grupp 11 - U23 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 11:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Toftum |
Division 5, Grupp 11 - U23 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 13:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Spørring |
Division 5, Grupp 11 - U23 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 14:40 |