FC Asminderød
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 7 | V | Pedra Preta | Division 5, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 05:20 |
4 - 0 | V | Quissamar | Division 5, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 06:20 |
4 - 0 | V | Chapada do Acude | Division 5, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 15:30 |
0 - 6 | V | Paineiras | Division 5, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 19:40 |
0 - 5 | V | Maderia Nova | Division 5, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 22:05 |
0 - 5 | V | Cachoeirinhas | Division 5, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 14:25 |
6 - 0 | V | Marcos Rocha | Division 5, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 14:35 |
7 - 0 | V | Atalaia Velha | Division 5, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 16:10 |
0 - 5 | V | Bairro Santa Rosa | Division 5, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 22:00 |
0 - 4 | V | Serra das Almas | Division 5, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 01:00 |
6 - 0 | V | Barros Filho | Division 5, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 05:15 |
4 - 0 | V | Villa Elizario | Division 5, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 14:50 |
0 - 0 | O | Vejle Boldklub | Division 5, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 16:55 |
5 - 0 | V | Cacimba Velha | Division 5, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 22:50 |
4 - 0 | V | Maderia Nova | Division 5, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 00:30 |
0 - 6 | V | Atalaia Velha | Division 5, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 00:55 |
0 - 8 | V | Fazenda Pau Ferrado | Division 5, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 07:20 |
0 - 2 | V | Quissamar | Division 5, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 20:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Villa Elizario | Division 5, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 02:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Chapada do Acude | Division 5, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 13:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Fazenda Pau Ferrado | Division 5, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 15:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Paineiras | Division 5, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 17:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Pedra Preta | Division 5, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 18:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Cacimba Velha | Division 5, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 13:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Serra das Almas | Division 5, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 15:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Vejle Boldklub | Division 5, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 19:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Barros Filho | Division 5, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 19:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Cachoeirinhas | Division 5, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 12 Maj 07:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Marcos Rocha | Division 5, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 12 Maj 12:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Bairro Santa Rosa | Division 5, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 12 Maj 14:10 |