Sunday Strugs
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 - 0 | F | Smukfest | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 13 Maj 02:05 |
0 - 1 | F | Making Headway FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 13 Maj 06:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Trolex | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 13 Maj 09:10 |
Upptakt » | - | A Team phoenix | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 13 Maj 12:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Kurs Pari FC | Newcomers Challenge, Runda 1 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 13 Maj 15:45 |
Upptakt » | - | flik flak vinner | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 13 Maj 23:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Los Vestos | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 14 Maj 09:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Stormtroopers | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 14 Maj 12:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Grædeunge | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 14 Maj 14:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Herkenborg fc | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 14 Maj 14:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Lille Kylling KFC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 15 Maj 13:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Player Unknown | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 15 Maj 16:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Myssen FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 15 Maj 18:00 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Vandel mark | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 15 Maj 20:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Sl Jacob | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 15 Maj 21:00 |
Upptakt » | - | FC AyyLmaooo | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 16 Maj 02:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Grædeunge | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 16 Maj 14:50 |
Upptakt » | - | flik flak vinner | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 16 Maj 18:20 |
Upptakt » | - | A Team phoenix | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 16 Maj 23:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Sl Jacob | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 17 Maj 07:20 |
Upptakt » | - | FC AyyLmaooo | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 17 Maj 08:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Trolex | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 17 Maj 10:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Making Headway FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 17 Maj 11:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Smukfest | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 17 Maj 13:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Myssen FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 18 Maj 12:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Player Unknown | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 18 Maj 14:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Lille Kylling KFC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 18 Maj 14:45 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Vandel mark | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 18 Maj 18:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Herkenborg fc | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 19 Maj 02:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Stormtroopers | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 19 Maj 06:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Los Vestos | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 19 Maj 14:05 |