Con IF
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 3 | V | Visse IK | Division 6, Grupp 12 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 00:25 |
6 - 0 | V | FC Riddertofte | Division 6, Grupp 12 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 11:50 |
0 - 9 | V | Torsager IK | Division 6, Grupp 12 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 12:15 |
4 - 0 | V | Rands | Division 6, Grupp 12 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 13:55 |
7 - 0 | V | Nørre Hvalsø | Division 6, Grupp 12 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 01:35 |
0 - 3 | V | Avnslev | Division 6, Grupp 12 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 02:00 |
0 - 8 | V | Sønder Rubjerg IF | Division 6, Grupp 12 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 09:20 |
6 - 0 | V | Sønder Vong | Division 6, Grupp 12 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 16:15 |
7 - 0 | V | Lab | Division 6, Grupp 12 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 21:20 |
1 - 4 | V | Derby Boyz FC | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 22:15 |
6 - 0 | V | FC Lavensby | Division 6, Grupp 12 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 17:55 |
0 - 4 | V | Aargab | Division 6, Grupp 12 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 18:15 |
0 - 7 | V | LA PALMITA FC | Division 6, Grupp 12 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 18:40 |
4 - 0 | V | Farsø FK | Division 6, Grupp 12 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 20:15 |
6 - 0 | V | Sønder Rubjerg IF | Division 6, Grupp 12 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 01:00 |
0 - 3 | V | Declan Fries | Division 6, Grupp 12 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 08:20 |
0 - 9 | V | Sønder Vong | Division 6, Grupp 12 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 09:00 |
6 - 0 | V | Torsager IK | Division 6, Grupp 12 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 14:30 |
0 - 7 | V | Torrup | Division 6, Grupp 12 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 20:35 |
7 - 0 | V | Visse IK | Division 6, Grupp 12 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 02:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Torrup | Division 6, Grupp 12 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 09:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Rands | Division 6, Grupp 12 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 15:35 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Riddertofte | Division 6, Grupp 12 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 23:10 |
Upptakt » | - | LA PALMITA FC | Division 6, Grupp 12 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 07:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Farsø FK | Division 6, Grupp 12 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 10:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Aargab | Division 6, Grupp 12 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 12:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Declan Fries | Division 6, Grupp 12 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 14:40 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Lavensby | Division 6, Grupp 12 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 15:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Avnslev | Division 6, Grupp 12 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 12 Maj 09:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Lab | Division 6, Grupp 12 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 12 Maj 11:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Nørre Hvalsø | Division 6, Grupp 12 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 12 Maj 13:45 |