Voldsegnen
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 - 0 | V | FC Pandas In Disguise | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 13 Maj 09:50 |
0 - 0 | O | Dabberne | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 13 Maj 17:30 |
3 - 0 | V | Bringstrupsigersted | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 13 Maj 18:50 |
1 - 1 | O | Gym Olympics | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 13 Maj 20:05 |
1 - 2 | F | Festival FC | Landspokalturneringen, Runda 1 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 13 Maj 22:05 |
3 - 0 | V | Markmus | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 14 Maj 02:25 |
0 - 3 | V | GG Grønnerup | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 14 Maj 07:10 |
2 - 1 | F | Nørholm BK | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 14 Maj 17:55 |
2 - 1 | V | Mortys Rangers | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 14 Maj 18:40 |
2 - 1 | V | ISI Højskole FC | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 14 Maj 23:40 |
2 - 0 | V | BIP | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 15 Maj 01:45 |
0 - 2 | V | Frem Frederikshavn | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 15 Maj 02:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Kira fb | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 15 Maj 10:10 |
Upptakt » | - | ESR Fußball | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 15 Maj 16:00 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Frontallapperne | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 16 Maj 02:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Mortys Rangers | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 16 Maj 02:45 |
Upptakt » | - | GG Grønnerup | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 16 Maj 09:50 |
Upptakt » | - | FB Mygind | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 16 Maj 20:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Gym Olympics | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 16 Maj 20:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Dabberne | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 17 Maj 01:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Bringstrupsigersted | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 17 Maj 13:05 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Pandas In Disguise | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 17 Maj 16:50 |
Upptakt » | - | FB Mygind | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 17 Maj 19:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Kira fb | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 18 Maj 02:25 |
Upptakt » | - | ESR Fußball | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 18 Maj 07:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Frem Frederikshavn | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 18 Maj 14:50 |
Upptakt » | - | BIP | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 18 Maj 15:20 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Frontallapperne | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 18 Maj 22:25 |
Upptakt » | - | ISI Højskole FC | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 19 Maj 06:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Markmus | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 19 Maj 08:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Nørholm BK | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 19 Maj 10:30 |