Ringkjøbing IF
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 1 | O | FC Boldnørder | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 20 Maj 10:25 |
0 - 3 | V | Winchester Camp | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 20 Maj 11:40 |
2 - 0 | F | Kiwi Seagulls | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 20 Maj 15:55 |
3 - 0 | V | Liverpool YNWA | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 20 Maj 20:15 |
2 - 3 | V | Street Boy Club | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 21 Maj 01:05 |
1 - 0 | V | Inter Hamster | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 21 Maj 02:15 |
0 - 0 | O | Bobs boys | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 21 Maj 10:50 |
6 - 0 | V | AFC Reeperbahn | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Hemmamatch | 21 Maj 11:50 |
0 - 1 | F | Aldius BK | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 21 Maj 15:00 |
1 - 1 | O | City Ov Ashton | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 21 Maj 21:15 |
1 - 0 | F | FC Scorpions | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Maj 07:55 |
0 - 1 | F | Only Fools and Donkeys | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Maj 11:20 |
1 - 2 | F | Bd | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Maj 14:20 |
0 - 2 | V | Team Yalah | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Maj 14:50 |
2 - 2 | O | Hoebro | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Maj 19:30 |
2 - 3 | F | Kock City | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Maj 10:10 |
1 - 3 | F | City Ov Ashton | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Maj 15:10 |
1 - 1 | O | Inter Hamster | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Maj 15:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Liverpool YNWA | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Maj 23:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Kock City | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Maj 07:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Team Yalah | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Maj 09:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Kiwi Seagulls | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Maj 19:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Winchester Camp | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Maj 19:55 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Boldnørder | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Maj 20:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Bd | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Maj 01:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Only Fools and Donkeys | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Maj 02:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Hoebro | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Maj 22:05 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Scorpions | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Maj 23:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Aldius BK | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Maj 02:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Bobs boys | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Maj 08:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Street Boy Club | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Maj 08:45 |