Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
1 - 1
|
O
|
West Gate United |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 11:40 |
0 - 4
|
V
|
Wrockwardine Rovers |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 15:25 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
Vejen Boldklub |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 20:15 |
0 - 4
|
F
|
AFC Lusk United |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 22:30 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
IspartaGang |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 06:45 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Sharpie Athletic |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 10:20 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Cong abuser |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 12:40 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
Puddle Dock |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 18:15 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
Katherines United |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 20:30 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Manchester Cïty |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 08:05 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
Vorgod FC |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 13:00 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Drennes Drenge |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 21:20 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
BradleyFC |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 23:10 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
NsExtra |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 07:25 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
Wrockwardine Rovers |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 07:50 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Rainbowland FC |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 08:05 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
Sharpie Athletic |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 15:35 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
IspartaGang |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 21:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
AFC Lusk United |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 08:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
West Gate United |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 12:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Vejen Boldklub |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 13:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
NsExtra |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 19:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Drennes Drenge |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 08:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
BradleyFC |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 17:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Rainbowland FC |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 21:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Manchester Cïty |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 22:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Vorgod FC |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 23:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Katherines United |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 05:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Cong abuser |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 13:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Puddle Dock |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 13:45 |