Fat Cat Athletic FC
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 1 | V | Unavngivet FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 06:30 |
3 - 0 | F | Skoda Xanthi FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 16:55 |
5 - 1 | F | Lanternen FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 19:10 |
0 - 1 | F | The Blow Departement | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 19:50 |
3 - 0 | V | FC Murqe | Coupe De France, Runda 1 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 21:55 |
1 - 1 | O | FC Vuko | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 01:05 |
0 - 1 | F | Vicenza CF | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 06:35 |
0 - 1 | F | DeBlanc Lions | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 11:20 |
0 - 1 | F | CB Cangas | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 14:35 |
0 - 1 | V | Team Mojojojo | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 20:45 |
0 - 1 | V | Unavngivet FC | Coupe De France, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 22:25 |
1 - 2 | V | Fox allstars | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 01:50 |
0 - 3 | F | Grande Terim | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 07:10 |
1 - 0 | V | Team Cult Shakers | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 08:05 |
2 - 2 | O | Raasted Fremad | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 10:10 |
2 - 0 | V | Venedig FC | Coupe De France, Runda 3 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 18:15 |
2 - 1 | F | Trixster FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 21:35 |
1 - 1 | O | Team Mojojojo | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 08:25 |
2 - 1 | V | FC Bagent | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 12:40 |
3 - 1 | F | Team Talent FC | Coupe De France, Runda 4 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 16:00 |
1 - 0 | F | The Blow Departement | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 19:15 |
1 - 0 | F | DeBlanc Lions | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 22:15 |
3 - 1 | F | Unavngivet FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 01:40 |
1 - 3 | F | Skoda Xanthi FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 07:15 |
1 - 3 | V | FC Bagent | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 11:25 |
1 - 2 | F | Lanternen FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 13:10 |
1 - 0 | V | Raasted Fremad | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 21:15 |
0 - 0 | O | Trixster FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 11:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Team Cult Shakers | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 17:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Grande Terim | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 20:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Fox allstars | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 23:15 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Vuko | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 5 Maj 01:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Vicenza CF | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 5 Maj 06:45 |
Upptakt » | - | CB Cangas | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 5 Maj 12:45 |