Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
0 - 1
|
F
|
AS Chaunac |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 01:55 |
0 - 7
|
F
|
Fc bøgsekal |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 16:55 |
1 - 3
|
F
|
Valderoure |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 17:10 |
8 - 0
|
F
|
KVIK |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 18:00 |
6 - 0
|
F
|
Hairy Ball Saka |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 18:10 |
4 - 0
|
F
|
US Bragelogne |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 00:30 |
5 - 0
|
F
|
Fc Fhoyberg |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 07:55 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Liscorno AF |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 09:45 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Ditzels Disciple |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 10:05 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Joly AF |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 00:50 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Bun SC |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 02:45 |
5 - 0
|
F
|
Vetterslev United |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 07:10 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
AS Bouquet |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 12:10 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Neyrolles |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 14:40 |
0 - 6
|
F
|
KVIK |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 07:40 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
AS Chaunac |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 11:35 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
US Bragelogne |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 17:25 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Olympique Romagno |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 21:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Fc bøgsekal |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 02:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
AS Bouquet |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 08:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Olympique Romagno |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 10:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Valderoure |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 17:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Hairy Ball Saka |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 21:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bun SC |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 01:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Neyrolles |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 15:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Joly AF |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 16:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Vetterslev United |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 21:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Fc Fhoyberg |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 08:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ditzels Disciple |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 13:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Liscorno AF |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 13:55 |