Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
3 - 0
|
V
|
VV Kromme Elleboog |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 02:10 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Blieswijk Sport |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 11:30 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Durgerdam |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 17:40 |
2 - 3
|
F
|
Kwartiersdorp |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 21:20 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
FC Everdingen |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 23:05 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Goilberdingen |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 10:35 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Venneperdorp |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 13:40 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
It Heechsan Sport |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 14:00 |
3 - 1
|
F
|
Oldehorne |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 20:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ungebuurt |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 10:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
AFC Snorrenhoef |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 16:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kapellebrug |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 19:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sengelsbroek |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 20:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Amsteleind |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 05:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Blieswijk Sport |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 07:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Venneperdorp |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 14:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Oostervalge |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 16:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Everdingen |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 22:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Durgerdam |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 12:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
VV Kromme Elleboog |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 16:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kwartiersdorp |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 18:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Amsteleind |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 22:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
AFC Snorrenhoef |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 01:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ungebuurt |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 09:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sengelsbroek |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 11:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kapellebrug |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 13:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Oostervalge |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 14:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Goilberdingen |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 06:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Oldehorne |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 12:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
It Heechsan Sport |
Division 6, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 14:10 |