Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Oldeouwer |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 08:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Lage Bijssel |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 14:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
SC Bikkershorn |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 19:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kranendijk Sport |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 21:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
SV Noordstraat |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 06:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Castenray |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 09:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
De Moespot |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 13:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
SC Oud Appelsga |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 14:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
SV Gaastmeer |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 19:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
VV Bovenrijge |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 01:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ekkersrijt |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 01:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Benedenvaart |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 14:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sybrandaburen |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 17:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
SC Bikkershorn |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 08:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
De Moespot |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 16:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Heenvliet |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 17:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
SV Gaastmeer |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 18:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Papenveer |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 22:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kranendijk Sport |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 12:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Oldeouwer |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 16:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Papenveer |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 20:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Lage Bijssel |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 22:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ekkersrijt |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 12:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
VV Bovenrijge |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 16:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sybrandaburen |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 17:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Benedenvaart |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 20:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Heenvliet |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 22:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
SV Noordstraat |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 00:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
SC Oud Appelsga |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 09:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Castenray |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 10:35 |