Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
8 - 0
|
F
|
Discovery FC |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 02:10 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
AC Matas de Espite |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 14:10 |
5 - 0
|
F
|
Northampton Town |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 15:00 |
0 - 4
|
F
|
Toro United |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 19:35 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
SC Camarnais |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 02:15 |
6 - 0
|
F
|
Blastoise Disciple |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 13:30 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
SC Charruada |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 19:05 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
AC Faia |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 20:25 |
0 - 5
|
F
|
spise her me hjem |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 20:50 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
SC Monte Negro |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 00:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
pivo |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 08:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sobral |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 17:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Gødvad F C |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 21:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
SC Charruada |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 10:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
MIF Old Boys |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 12:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Toro United |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 16:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Baby Ownd |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 17:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Blastoise Disciple |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 23:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
MIF Old Boys |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 02:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
AC Matas de Espite |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 12:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Discovery FC |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 18:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Northampton Town |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 22:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
pivo |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 02:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Baby Ownd |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 10:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Gødvad F C |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 10:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sobral |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 19:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
SC Monte Negro |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 20:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
AC Faia |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 06:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
spise her me hjem |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 08:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
SC Camarnais |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 08:35 |