Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Andersen Elite |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 05:15 |
0 - 5
|
V
|
Galaba Spor |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 07:30 |
0 - 6
|
V
|
Alakavaktepe Spor |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 10:00 |
0 - 4
|
V
|
Zigamiülya Spor |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 11:25 |
7 - 0
|
V
|
Tepe Spor |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 17:05 |
0 - 4
|
V
|
Duygulu |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 00:15 |
0 - 5
|
V
|
Uzunkol |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 08:45 |
6 - 0
|
V
|
Özlerspor |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 09:50 |
8 - 0
|
V
|
Mesoibala Spor |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 22:35 |
4 - 0
|
V
|
Gizrispor |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 10:10 |
6 - 0
|
V
|
Emincik |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 12:55 |
0 - 5
|
V
|
Alavunt |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 16:30 |
4 - 0
|
V
|
Kanikörk |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 18:05 |
0 - 3
|
V
|
Pürüz |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 18:20 |
6 - 0
|
V
|
Galaba Spor |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 13:40 |
0 - 6
|
V
|
Dumuklu Spor |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 17:30 |
6 - 0
|
V
|
Alakavaktepe Spor |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 20:25 |
0 - 6
|
V
|
Özlerspor |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 21:40 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Andersen Elite |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 00:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Tepe Spor |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 05:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kanikörk |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 06:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Zigamiülya Spor |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 12:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Dumuklu Spor |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 14:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Pürüz |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 08:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Emincik |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 18:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Alavunt |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 20:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Gizrispor |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 21:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Duygulu |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 01:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Uzunkol |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 06:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Mesoibala Spor |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 14:15 |