Bifbambam
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 5 | F | Primos Discofilos CF | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 13 Maj 01:25 |
0 - 5 | F | Team Rødovre | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 13 Maj 02:00 |
1 - 2 | V | FC Kölner | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 13 Maj 02:50 |
0 - 2 | F | Mikkeldensejeaab | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 13 Maj 14:30 |
0 - 4 | V | FC Fussen | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 13 Maj 19:10 |
0 - 2 | F | Atletico De Liverpool | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 14 Maj 01:45 |
4 - 1 | F | Real Los Blancos | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 14 Maj 08:25 |
2 - 0 | F | Kastrup allSTARZ | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 14 Maj 19:15 |
1 - 0 | F | Sjøbjerg United | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 14 Maj 22:10 |
1 - 2 | V | De Norske Løver | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 15 Maj 00:50 |
1 - 4 | V | Kronborg Knights | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 15 Maj 06:55 |
7 - 0 | V | Heideschoor | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 15 Maj 07:20 |
3 - 0 | V | Uvelse Elite | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 15 Maj 18:00 |
1 - 2 | F | Redfarmers | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 15 Maj 22:50 |
3 - 0 | F | Primos Discofilos CF | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 16 Maj 02:20 |
2 - 0 | F | Ajax Academy | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 16 Maj 07:35 |
1 - 1 | O | FC Kölner | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 16 Maj 10:05 |
2 - 3 | F | Sjøbjerg United | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 16 Maj 12:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Uvelse Elite | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 17 Maj 11:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Ajax Academy | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 17 Maj 13:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Team Rødovre | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 17 Maj 14:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Mikkeldensejeaab | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 17 Maj 19:55 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Fussen | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 17 Maj 23:30 |
Upptakt » | - | De Norske Løver | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 18 Maj 00:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Redfarmers | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 18 Maj 09:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Heideschoor | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 18 Maj 10:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Kronborg Knights | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 18 Maj 21:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Kastrup allSTARZ | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 19 Maj 01:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Atletico De Liverpool | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 19 Maj 05:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Real Los Blancos | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 19 Maj 11:45 |