Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
2 - 0
|
F
|
A.S.D. San Genuario |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 00:30 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
A.S.D. Camposanto |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 09:25 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Carezza al Lago |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 15:05 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Alberazzo |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 15:15 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Limana |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 18:50 |
3 - 1
|
F
|
Terrenzano |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 07:40 |
0 - 4
|
F
|
Casaleone |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 11:25 |
0 - 3
|
V
|
Calemnio Seattle |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 16:05 |
0 - 4
|
F
|
Valdirame |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 18:15 |
1 - 6
|
F
|
Moline |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 08:05 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
Astana |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 16:35 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Casa al Vento |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 19:10 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Montedoro |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 19:45 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
San Carlo Di Cese |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 20:50 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
A.S.D. San Genuario |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 01:35 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Valdirame |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 02:40 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
A.S.D. Camposanto |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 07:15 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Stanghe |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 19:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Stanghe |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 10:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Carezza al Lago |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 14:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Moline |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 19:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Alberazzo |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 19:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Limana |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 22:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
San Carlo Di Cese |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 01:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Astana |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 02:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Casa al Vento |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 20:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Montedoro |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 22:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Casaleone |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 01:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Terrenzano |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 08:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Calemnio Seattle |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 12:50 |