Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Hedbergets BK |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 00:50 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Gamlarp |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 02:25 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
IF Fageråshöjden |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 02:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Hjulmand |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 22:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Tängbo |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 07:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Läshult IF |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 10:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Staträsk |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 11:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Hörte |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 19:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Hemavan |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 21:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Hölminge |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 08:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
IF Stenhult |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 13:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Team Rolf Er Ren |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 15:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ekastorp BK |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 22:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Skåre |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 23:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Hörte |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 02:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Mellingerum |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 14:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Hedbergets BK |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 16:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Läshult IF |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 23:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Hjulmand |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 01:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
IF Fageråshöjden |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 11:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Gamlarp |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 14:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Mellingerum |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 14:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Hölminge |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 21:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Team Rolf Er Ren |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 00:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ekastorp BK |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 07:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
IF Stenhult |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 21:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Skåre |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 22:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Staträsk |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 06:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Hemavan |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 07:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Tängbo |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 11:55 |