Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
7 - 0
|
F
|
Fristedet |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 01:20 |
0 - 5
|
F
|
BananKongen FC |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 09:10 |
3 - 1
|
F
|
Sydlangeland SF |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 11:35 |
1 - 4
|
F
|
Deportivo fighters |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 12:25 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
FC Fissan xaxa |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 14:45 |
5 - 0
|
F
|
Hirtshals B |
Greek Cup, Runda 1 |
Cupmatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 19:40 |
4 - 0
|
F
|
Lindved City |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 14:35 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
BK Elite |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 14:55 |
5 - 0
|
F
|
De Shuffiseret |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 16:20 |
4 - 0
|
F
|
Magic CF |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 18:00 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
Calles Hær |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 01:25 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Brøndby IF Vestegnen |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 06:30 |
1 - 3
|
F
|
Madsmøller FC |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 19:45 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
LIVERPOOL POOL |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 21:20 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
The Bantams |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 23:30 |
4 - 0
|
F
|
Deportivo fighters |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 09:35 |
0 - 8
|
F
|
De Shuffiseret |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 12:00 |
6 - 0
|
F
|
GreyBelve |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 13:55 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Fristedet |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 21:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Fissan xaxa |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 09:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
GreyBelve |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 09:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
LIVERPOOL POOL |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 12:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
BananKongen FC |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 14:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sydlangeland SF |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 18:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Calles Hær |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 11:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Brøndby IF Vestegnen |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 14:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
The Bantams |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 20:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Madsmøller FC |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 23:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Magic CF |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 00:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Lindved City |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 01:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
BK Elite |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 10:45 |