Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Nestos Negadhes |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 06:50 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Evxinoupolis |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 10:05 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Team Zabel |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 12:20 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Beretiana |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 13:25 |
0 - 3
|
V
|
Ethnikos Dramia |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 08:30 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Pachi |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 15:55 |
3 - 1
|
V
|
Eftelia |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 16:45 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Olympiakos Yiakhaleika |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 18:05 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Sinoikismos Sqarise |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 18:30 |
0 - 6
|
F
|
Maccabi Kinneret |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 07:55 |
0 - 6
|
F
|
CCDOS |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 08:35 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Pondikatai |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 11:00 |
5 - 0
|
F
|
Hauge BK |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 20:30 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Dhoukas |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 06:25 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Nestos Negadhes |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 09:15 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Pachi |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 13:45 |
3 - 1
|
V
|
Amariano |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 14:50 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Ethnikos Dramia |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 21:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Amariano |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 01:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Team Zabel |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 05:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Beretiana |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 09:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Evxinoupolis |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 19:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Pondikatai |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 00:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Hauge BK |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 07:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Dhoukas |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 12:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Maccabi Kinneret |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 18:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
CCDOS |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 19:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Eftelia |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 09:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sinoikismos Sqarise |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 12:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Olympiakos Yiakhaleika |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 12:15 |