FC Zolotko
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 1 | V | City Ov Ashton | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 08:00 |
3 - 1 | V | Iraq FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 11:30 |
1 - 4 | V | Kiwi Seagulls | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 20:05 |
1 - 4 | F | Inter Hamster | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 20:35 |
1 - 1 | O | Bobs boys | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 06:45 |
5 - 0 | F | AGF Wanderers | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 10:10 |
2 - 0 | V | Vandhenter FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 10:35 |
1 - 0 | V | Aldius BK | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 13:00 |
1 - 0 | V | Tvøroyri City | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 20:00 |
4 - 0 | F | Winchester Camp | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 02:40 |
1 - 0 | F | tømrermændene | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 07:00 |
0 - 1 | F | Only Fools and Donkeys | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 16:15 |
1 - 1 | O | Kock City | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 20:50 |
1 - 1 | O | Team Yalah | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 22:05 |
2 - 0 | V | Bobs boys | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 11:10 |
1 - 2 | F | FC Scorpions | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 12:40 |
3 - 1 | F | Aldius BK | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 13:05 |
2 - 1 | F | Inter Hamster | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 17:10 |
1 - 1 | O | City Ov Ashton | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 01:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Kiwi Seagulls | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 07:30 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Scorpions | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 08:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Iraq FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 17:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Winchester Camp | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 23:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Kock City | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 01:50 |
Upptakt » | - | tømrermændene | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 13:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Only Fools and Donkeys | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 16:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Team Yalah | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 19:25 |
Upptakt » | - | AGF Wanderers | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 12 Maj 00:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Vandhenter FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 12 Maj 10:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Tvøroyri City | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 12 Maj 14:05 |