Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Tesourinha |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 14:00 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Mutum de Cima |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 15:35 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Fazenda Amazonas |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 16:25 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Operário |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 21:50 |
3 - 1
|
F
|
Bairro Agua Esprajada |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 00:50 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Ivanheima |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 02:35 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Comandante |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 14:50 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Fazenda Gurupa |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 19:20 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Barra dos Coqueiros |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 19:50 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
Bairro So Bento |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 00:35 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Sao Vicente |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 07:20 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Guiratinga |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 08:10 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Leandro Ferreira |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 22:00 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Tesourinha |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 06:30 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Maquinista Maino |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 10:35 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Bairro Agua Esprajada |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 11:10 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Comandante |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 13:10 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Stio Jardim do Edem |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 23:10 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Maquinista Maino |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 01:35 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Fazenda Amazonas |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 15:15 |
4 - 0
|
V
|
Operário |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 17:40 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Mutum de Cima |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 22:40 |
4 - 0
|
F
|
Guiratinga |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 00:20 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Leandro Ferreira |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 05:15 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Sao Vicente |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 12:40 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Stio Jardim do Edem |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 14:55 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Bairro So Bento |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 15:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Fazenda Gurupa |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 02:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ivanheima |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 11:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Barra dos Coqueiros |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 13:55 |