Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
1 - 2
|
V
|
SC Alburitel |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 01:15 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
FC Salsas |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 05:15 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Mulher Morta |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 10:00 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Bairro Ibérico |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 12:55 |
1 - 3
|
F
|
CD Lagoa do Furadouro |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 17:10 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Fetaes |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 10:00 |
3 - 3
|
O
|
CD Porto |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 18:15 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
SC Cabo do Soito |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 20:25 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
CD Escabralhados |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 21:00 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
AC Trouxemil |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 11:25 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
CD Abitureira |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 13:15 |
4 - 2
|
F
|
Paialvo |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 16:30 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Ribeira da Vaca |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 19:10 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
FC Goja |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 21:30 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
SC Alburitel |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 10:10 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
FC Salsas |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 16:05 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Casal do Justo |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 16:55 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
CD Escabralhados |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 17:35 |
3 - 1
|
F
|
CD Lagoa do Furadouro |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 07:15 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
AC Trouxemil |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 11:10 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Mulher Morta |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 11:50 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Casal do Justo |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 13:40 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Bairro Ibérico |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 18:05 |
2 - 6
|
V
|
Ribeira da Vaca |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 08:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Goja |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 15:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
CD Abitureira |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 18:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Paialvo |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 19:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
SC Cabo do Soito |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 01:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Fetaes |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 02:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
CD Porto |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 10:45 |