Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
4 - 0
|
F
|
Kefalovrysion |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 01:30 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Nestos Kalamavki |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 06:50 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Korogomanika |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 11:55 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Olympiakos Calavarda |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 13:40 |
2 - 3
|
V
|
Anagennisi Philotium |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 18:00 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Skylog |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 16:30 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Ethnikos Tirins |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 17:30 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Vlakhokerasia |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 18:05 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Ethnikos Lazareton |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 20:40 |
6 - 0
|
V
|
Pontikiana |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 06:55 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Ethnikos Kakokamotes |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 13:20 |
4 - 1
|
V
|
Tagarokhorion |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 13:55 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Bendevi |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 18:40 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Kefalovrysion |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 02:30 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Skylog |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 07:25 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Olympiakos Calavarda |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 07:40 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Omotskon |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 14:00 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Olympiakos Potamies |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 15:45 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Nestos Kalamavki |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 02:45 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Korogomanika |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 08:25 |
1 - 3
|
F
|
Olympiakos Potamies |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 12:35 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
Anagennisi Philotium |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 16:50 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Pontikiana |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 00:25 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Bendevi |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 01:50 |
3 - 2
|
V
|
Ethnikos Kakokamotes |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 07:45 |
3 - 1
|
F
|
Tagarokhorion |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 11:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Omotskon |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 21:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ethnikos Lazareton |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 06:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Vlakhokerasia |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 09:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ethnikos Tirins |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 10:40 |