Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Ilisha |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 07:15 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Kadier en Keer |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 14:25 |
1 - 3
|
V
|
Waardhuizen |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 14:40 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Lekermeer |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 19:45 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Assendelft |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 22:15 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Silvoldsche Buurt |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 07:50 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Hooge Berkt Sport |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 14:35 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Grijpskerke |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 15:40 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Laarstraat |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 20:35 |
3 - 1
|
F
|
Heiningen Sport |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 05:15 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Schaluinen |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 12:50 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Vrouweakker |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 13:15 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Remmerden |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 15:05 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Doesburgerbuurt |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 19:20 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Nieuweschild |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 07:40 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Assendelft |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 09:50 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Laarstraat |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 15:25 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Kadier en Keer |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 22:40 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Ilisha |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 00:25 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Remmerden |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 09:30 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Waardhuizen |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 13:50 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Lekermeer |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 14:50 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Nieuweschild |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 21:30 |
0 - 4
|
F
|
Heiningen Sport |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 00:15 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Vrouweakker |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 07:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Schaluinen |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 14:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Doesburgerbuurt |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 19:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Hooge Berkt Sport |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 00:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Grijpskerke |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 08:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Silvoldsche Buurt |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 13:15 |