Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Dolamay |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 02:35 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Gunye |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 14:55 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Playing Ducks |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 17:20 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Sofucular Spor |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 19:35 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Merdivenliyaylaköy |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 19:55 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Gayrimeskün |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 00:50 |
4 - 0
|
V
|
Emsaller |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 10:55 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Konuksayar |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 11:35 |
0 - 5
|
F
|
Longcountry United |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 21:10 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Sofularspor |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 02:45 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Tabya Köyü |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 16:25 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Selahiye |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 17:05 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Ruus Köyü |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 18:35 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Koru Hüyük |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 20:00 |
1 - 3
|
V
|
Harbetelhadle Spor |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 08:40 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Sofucular Spor |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 09:40 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Emsaller |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 09:50 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Dolamay |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 17:35 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Playing Ducks |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 00:25 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Harbetelhadle Spor |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 00:45 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Merdivenliyaylaköy |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 06:55 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Gunye |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 12:45 |
3 - 1
|
F
|
Selahiye |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 14:45 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Tabya Köyü |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 10:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ruus Köyü |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 13:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sofularspor |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 17:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Koru Hüyük |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 23:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Gayrimeskün |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 09:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Longcountry United |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 12:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Konuksayar |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 12:55 |