Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
1 - 1
|
O
|
OSV Gottgau |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 15:25 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Krüdersheide |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 19:30 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
FC Gerden |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 19:50 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
FC Kummerow |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 20:25 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
Echte |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 21:05 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
FC Auttagershofen |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 06:55 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Alme |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 11:35 |
0 - 4
|
F
|
FC Altfunnixsiel |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 13:25 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Wallenreute |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 16:00 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Kleinosterhausen |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 02:05 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Haslohfurth FV |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 08:40 |
8 - 0
|
F
|
Bacharach |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 09:50 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Wulfhoop SV |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 16:20 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
Pülswerda SV |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 19:10 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Tönningstedt FV |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 08:35 |
3 - 1
|
F
|
FC Kummerow |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 20:00 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
FC Auttagershofen |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 21:35 |
3 - 2
|
V
|
Krüdersheide |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 22:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
OSV Gottgau |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 07:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Pülswerda SV |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 16:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Gerden |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 17:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Tönningstedt FV |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 17:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Echte |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 22:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Wulfhoop SV |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 07:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bacharach |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 07:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kleinosterhausen |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 08:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Haslohfurth FV |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 18:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Altfunnixsiel |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 09:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Wallenreute |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 11:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Alme |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 12:50 |