Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Liakaiika |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
20 Maj 02:30 |
0 - 3
|
V
|
Vizikion |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
20 Maj 09:55 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Afandou |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
20 Maj 12:35 |
4 - 1
|
V
|
Analipsis |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
20 Maj 20:00 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Anagennisi Kalamafki |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
21 Maj 00:45 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Olympiakos Pilorion |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
21 Maj 02:20 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Mitropolis |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
21 Maj 07:30 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Nestos Kourounios |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
21 Maj 12:30 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Akrai |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
21 Maj 21:25 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Rantatika |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
22 Maj 09:50 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Kallergiana |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
22 Maj 14:30 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Olympiakos Skliros |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
22 Maj 16:20 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Nestos Koini |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
22 Maj 19:00 |
4 - 1
|
V
|
Olympiakos Pilorion |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
23 Maj 06:55 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Afandou |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
23 Maj 11:20 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Anagennisi Kalamafki |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
23 Maj 15:30 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Ethnikos Agrosikeai |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
23 Maj 15:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ethnikos Alexandros |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
23 Maj 22:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Vizikion |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
24 Maj 00:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Analipsis |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
24 Maj 07:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ethnikos Alexandros |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
24 Maj 12:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Liakaiika |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
24 Maj 21:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Nestos Koini |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
25 Maj 11:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ethnikos Agrosikeai |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
25 Maj 12:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Rantatika |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
25 Maj 13:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kallergiana |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Maj 17:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Olympiakos Skliros |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Maj 18:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Mitropolis |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
26 Maj 09:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Akrai |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
26 Maj 11:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Nestos Kourounios |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
26 Maj 14:40 |